Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tecumseh, Ne

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tecumseh, Ne. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tecumseh, Ne with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,5327,166
BustAfghanistan 11,8067,336
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,6157,218
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,3307,041
FarahAfghanistan 11,6617,246
GardizAfghanistan 11,6907,264
GhazniAfghanistan 11,6837,260
HeratAfghanistan 11,4657,124
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,5257,162
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,6237,223
KabulAfghanistan 11,5887,201
KandaharAfghanistan 11,8487,362
KhostAfghanistan 11,7327,290
KunduzAfghanistan 11,3527,054
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,3457,050
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,3157,032
North SalangAfghanistan 11,5017,147
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,4057,087
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,2887,014
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,7287,288
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,7967,330
ShkoderAlbania 8,8165,478
TiranaAlbania 8,8915,525
VloreAlbania 8,9425,557
AdrarAlgeria 8,5165,292
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,1625,072
AlgiersAlgeria 8,1625,072
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,4715,264
BatnaAlgeria 8,4445,247
BecharAlgeria 8,1125,041
BejaiaAlgeria 8,2895,151
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,2105,102
BiskraAlgeria 8,4715,264
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0215,606
ChlefAlgeria 8,0605,009
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,4275,237
DjanetAlgeria 9,5115,910
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3025,159
El GoleaAlgeria 8,5605,319
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,6375,367
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,5015,282
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,7235,421
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2415,742
In SalahAlgeria 8,7675,448
MilianaAlgeria 8,1195,045
OranAlgeria 7,9604,946
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,8555,503
SkikdaAlgeria 8,4045,223
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,3115,786
TebessaAlgeria 8,5935,340
TimimounAlgeria 8,4575,256
TindoufAlgeria 7,9074,914
TouggourtAlgeria 8,6185,356
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,7756,074
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2008,824
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,6594,759
HuamboAngola 12,7647,931
LuandaAngola 12,2747,627
LuenaAngola 13,0468,107
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 12,6217,843
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8507,364
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0047,459
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0047,459
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1267,535
ByrdAntarctica 13,4268,343
DavisAntarctica 16,81710,450
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8367,355
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,5079,015
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,1445,682
AzulArgentina 9,3005,779
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,4075,845
BarilocheArgentina 9,3665,820
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,1425,681
CeresArgentina 8,5295,300
ChamicalArgentina 8,4045,222
ChepesArgentina 8,4915,276
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9526,184
ConcordiaArgentina 8,8425,494
CórdobaArgentina 8,5805,332
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,5905,338
CorrientesArgentina 8,4315,239
EsquelArgentina 9,5545,937
EzeizaArgentina 9,1635,694
FormosaArgentina 8,3355,179
General PicoArgentina 9,0425,619
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,9815,581
JuninArgentina 9,0375,616
La PlataArgentina 9,2055,720
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,5914,717
La RiojaArgentina 8,2835,147
LaboulayeArgentina 8,8985,529
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3046,403
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0765,018
Malarg EArgentina 8,8205,481
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4455,869
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,5095,909
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,8025,470
MendozaArgentina 8,5725,327
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5695,325
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,7585,442
NeuquenArgentina 9,2255,732
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,1285,672
OranArgentina 7,7524,817
ParanaArgentina 8,7805,456
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,7255,422
PehuajoArgentina 9,1295,673
PergaminoArgentina 8,9855,584
PigeArgentina 9,2855,770
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6295,362
PosadasArgentina 8,5595,319
PresidenciaArgentina 8,2875,149
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5305,301
Punta IndioArgentina 9,2715,761
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,6755,391
ReconquistaArgentina 8,5585,318
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7625,445
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5116,532
RivadaviaArgentina 7,9174,920
RosarioArgentina 8,8805,518
SaltaArgentina 7,8744,893
San AntonioArgentina 9,5115,910
San LuisArgentina 8,6985,405
San RafaelArgentina 8,7635,446
Santa RosaArgentina 9,1115,661
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,2185,107
SarmientoArgentina 9,8866,143
TrelewArgentina 9,7536,061
TucumanArgentina 8,0865,025
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8656,752
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,6095,350
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,4585,256
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7815,457
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,2416,364
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8646,130
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2469,474
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,99510,561
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,0469,350
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1469,412
AmberleyAustralia 13,6768,498
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,3798,935
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,6278,468
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6129,701
CairnsAustralia 13,5938,447
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,3808,936
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78610,431
CedunaAustralia 15,5229,646
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,1508,793
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,2888,879
Cobar MoAustralia 14,4668,990
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,6098,457
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,7958,573
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,7249,771
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5909,066
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5129,018
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,66310,355
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,2768,871
East SaleAustralia 14,6789,121
Esperance (po)Australia 16,60510,318
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,60410,318
EssendonAustralia 14,8419,223
ForrestAustralia 15,9339,901
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,4308,967
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,95610,536
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,5949,690
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1979,444
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,8389,221
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,8549,230
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,9848,690
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,49810,252
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,8149,205
LavertonAustralia 14,8599,233
LearmonthAustralia 16,56310,292
LongreachAustralia 14,1408,787
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,1408,787
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3768,312
Low HeadAustralia 14,8279,214
Mackay MoAustralia 13,5758,436
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,4238,963
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0489,973
MeekatharraAustralia 16,50610,257
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8449,224
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8399,221
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,9169,269
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1789,432
Mount IsaAustralia 14,3758,933
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5107,774
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0418,725
Nowra RanAustralia 14,2548,857
NuriootpaAustralia 15,1849,436
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,44210,217
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,1379,406
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01910,576
Port HedlandAustralia 16,0749,988
RichmondAustralia 14,1658,803
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,6098,457
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,1518,794
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,1448,789
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7559,169
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,7549,168
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,4518,359
TibooburraAustralia 14,6799,122
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6648,491
WaggaAustralia 14,5169,020
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,67610,363
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0378,723
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1968,200
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36510,169
WoomeraAustralia 15,2109,452
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9599,296
GrazAustria 8,2065,099
InnsbruckAustria 7,9524,941
KlagenfurtAustria 8,1685,075
LinzAustria 8,0444,999
SalzburgAustria 8,0094,977
ViennaAustria 8,1635,073
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0324,991
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,3536,433
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,5886,580
GancaAzerbaijan 10,2696,381
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,3266,417
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,2686,380
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,4834,029
LerwickUk 6,4834,029
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,2976,399
QubaAzerbaijan 10,2846,390
SakiAzerbaijan 10,2486,368
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,4786,511
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,3616,439
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,2926,396
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,3536,433
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,5196,537
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,3066,404
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,1836,328
Horta, FaialAzores 5,6583,516
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,9293,684
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,4183,367
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,3951,488
MuharraqBahrain 11,8787,381
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0358,100
DhakaBangladesh 12,9098,022
CharnocksBarbados 4,6522,891
BrestBelarus 8,2375,118
GomelBelarus 8,5405,307
GrodnoBelarus 8,1355,055
MinskBelarus 8,2685,138
MogilevBelarus 8,3705,201
VitebskBelarus 8,2665,136
BrusselsBelgium 7,3084,541
D’UccleBelgium 7,3084,541
OstendeBelgium 7,1984,473
Belize CityBelize 2,6061,619
BeninBenin 10,2626,377
BohiconBenin 10,1766,324
CotonouBenin 10,2626,377
KandiBenin 9,9606,190
NatitingouBenin 9,8916,147
ParakouBenin 10,0646,254
SaveBenin 10,1476,305
BermudaBermuda 2,9191,814
La PazBolivia 6,9134,296
Santa CruzBolivia 7,2694,517
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,6145,353
FrancistownBotswana 14,3238,901
MaunBotswana 13,8978,636
TshaneBotswana 14,0198,712
AimoresBrazil 8,7215,420
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,2925,153
AltamiraBrazil 6,5524,072
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,5794,088
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,8175,479
ApodiBrazil 7,8084,852
AracajuBrazil 8,2915,152
AracuaiBrazil 8,4305,239
AragarcasBrazil 7,6894,778
AraxaBrazil 8,3475,187
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0855,024
BageBrazil 9,0315,612
BambuiBrazil 8,4465,248
BarbacenaBrazil 8,6975,404
BarbalhaBrazil 7,8294,865
BarcelosBrazil 5,6593,517
BarraBrazil 7,8614,885
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,2394,498
BarreirasBrazil 7,8244,862
BelémBrazil 6,6664,142
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,5715,326
BelterraBrazil 6,3163,925
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,6264,739
Bom JesusBrazil 8,9705,574
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,0294,990
BrasiliaBrazil 7,9474,939
BrevesBrazil 6,5414,065
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,8365,491
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,9595,567
CabroboBrazil 7,9254,925
CaceresBrazil 7,3874,590
CaetiteBrazil 8,1525,066
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,0805,021
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,9734,954
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,4355,242
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,7135,414
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7224,799
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5455,310
CaparaoBrazil 8,7575,442
CapinopolisBrazil 8,1055,036
CaratingaBrazil 8,6765,392
CaravelasBrazil 8,6975,404
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,0725,016
CarolinaBrazil 7,2394,498
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,6365,366
CataguasesBrazil 8,7785,455
CatalaoBrazil 8,1605,071
CatanduvaBrazil 8,3635,197
CaxiasBrazil 7,3264,553
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,9755,577
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,9924,966
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,7585,442
ChapecoBrazil 8,7085,411
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0914,407
CipoBrazil 8,1965,093
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 7,1934,470
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,5255,298
CordeiroBrazil 8,8555,503
CorrentinaBrazil 7,9544,943
CorumbaBrazil 7,6864,776
CoximBrazil 7,7814,835
CrateusBrazil 7,5514,692
CuiabaBrazil 7,4284,616
CuritibaBrazil 8,7365,428
DiamantinaBrazil 8,4465,249
DiamantinoBrazil 7,3004,537
DouradosBrazil 8,1305,052
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,8385,492
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,0345,614
EspinosaBrazil 8,2165,106
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0875,025
FloraniaBrazil 7,9214,922
FlorestaBrazil 7,9894,964
FlorianoBrazil 7,5094,666
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,9735,576
FormosaBrazil 7,9644,949
FortalezaBrazil 7,5964,720
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,4565,255
FrancaBrazil 8,4045,222
GaranhunsBrazil 8,1665,074
GoianiaBrazil 7,9434,936
GoiasBrazil 7,8204,859
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,6095,350
GrajauBrazil 7,1794,461
GuairaBrazil 8,3355,180
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,6064,727
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5925,339
IbiriteBrazil 8,5715,326
IguatuBrazil 7,7524,817
IlheusBrazil 8,4645,260
ImperatrizBrazil 7,0824,401
IndaialBrazil 8,8745,514
IpameriBrazil 8,1055,036
IraiBrazil 8,6825,395
IreceBrazil 7,9724,954
ItaberabaBrazil 8,1795,082
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,1353,812
ItaitubaBrazil 6,3943,973
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,4625,258
ItaperunaBrazil 8,8155,477
ItapevaBrazil 8,6245,359
ItirucuBrazil 8,2825,146
ItuacuBrazil 8,2245,110
IvinhemaBrazil 8,1865,087
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,4885,274
JacobinaBrazil 8,0625,010
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,7414,810
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,1495,064
Joao PinheiroBrazil 8,2315,115
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,7695,449
LavrasBrazil 8,6175,355
LencoisBrazil 8,1125,041
LinharesBrazil 8,7825,457
LondrinaBrazil 8,4395,244
MacapaBrazil 6,3543,949
MacauBrazil 7,8554,881
MaceioBrazil 8,2915,152
MachadoBrazil 8,5985,343
ManausBrazil 6,0363,751
MarabaBrazil 6,9504,319
MaringaBrazil 8,3995,219
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,3183,926
Monte AzulBrazil 8,2315,115
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0855,024
MonteiroBrazil 8,0444,998
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,2965,155
Morada NovaBrazil 7,7184,796
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,0114,978
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,8665,509
ObidosBrazil 6,2143,862
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,1985,094
ParacatuBrazil 8,1435,060
ParanaBrazil 7,6684,765
ParanaguaBrazil 8,7885,461
ParanaibaBrazil 8,1005,034
ParintinsBrazil 6,1983,852
ParnaibaBrazil 7,2974,535
Passo FundoBrazil 8,8265,484
Patos De MinasBrazil 8,2885,150
PaulistanaBrazil 7,7604,822
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,0805,021
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,4105,226
PeixeBrazil 7,5774,709
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9114,916
PicosBrazil 7,6464,751
PiraiBrazil 8,8095,474
PirenopolisBrazil 7,8874,901
PompeuBrazil 8,4395,244
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,1115,040
Porto De MozBrazil 6,4223,991
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,7105,412
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,3473,944
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,0535,626
Porto-NacionalBrazil 7,4574,634
PosseBrazil 7,9014,910
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,6574,758
RecifeBrazil 8,2215,109
RemansoBrazil 7,8154,856
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,2693,896
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,8815,519
Rio NegroBrazil 8,7685,448
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,9534,942
SalvadorBrazil 8,3555,192
Santa MariaBrazil 8,8955,528
SantaremBrazil 6,3133,923
SantosBrazil 8,7755,453
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,5085,287
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,8694,268
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,8654,887
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,9625,569
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,7055,410
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,6925,401
Sao LuisBrazil 7,0634,389
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7375,429
São PauloBrazil 8,7185,418
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,4815,270
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,1453,818
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0234,986
SerrinhaBrazil 8,2085,101
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,5105,288
SobralBrazil 7,4564,633
SoureBrazil 6,5984,100
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,7614,823
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2755,763
SurubimBrazil 8,1425,060
TaguatingaBrazil 7,7484,815
TarauacaBrazil 5,9513,698
TauaBrazil 7,6384,746
TefeBrazil 5,7823,593
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,5515,314
TeresinaBrazil 7,3844,588
TiriosBrazil 5,8213,617
TorresBrazil 9,0695,636
TracuateuaBrazil 6,7484,193
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,1705,077
TriunfoBrazil 7,9604,947
TucuruiBrazil 6,7704,207
TuriacuBrazil 6,9144,296
UaupesBrazil 5,3123,301
UbatubaBrazil 8,8085,474
UberabaBrazil 8,3035,159
VassourasBrazil 8,8045,471
VicosaBrazil 8,7135,414
VitoriaBrazil 8,8425,494
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,3495,188
Ze DocaBrazil 7,0704,393
BurgasBulgaria 9,2245,732
LomBulgaria 8,8875,523
PlevenBulgaria 8,9965,590
PlovdivBulgaria 9,1065,659
SadovoBulgaria 9,1185,666
SandanskiBulgaria 9,0745,638
SofiaBulgaria 8,9905,586
VarnaBulgaria 9,1895,710
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5045,906
BurundiBurundi 13,1928,198
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,8928,633
SiemreapCambodia 13,7368,536
BatouriCameroon 11,3937,080
DoualaCameroon 11,0476,865
GarouaCameroon 10,9456,801
MamfeCameroon 10,8826,762
MarouaCameroon 10,9296,792
NgaoundereCameroon 11,1106,904
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0086,841
YaoundeCameroon 11,2076,964
YokoCameroon 11,1486,928
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,3031,431
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,2681,409
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9082,428
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,3282,068
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8823,034
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,271790
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,034642
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,1861,358
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2541,401
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7021,679
Banff, AbCanada 1,9551,215
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,552965
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,3442,078
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,7421,083
Bissett, MbCanada 1,227762
Blue River, BcCanada 2,2301,386
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,6551,028
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,9941,860
Brandon, MbCanada 1,145711
Broadview, SkCanada 1,261784
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,6342,258
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,7431,705
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,8732,407
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,7381,702
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,2912,045
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 1,8611,156
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,2822,039
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,5331,574
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,6542,270
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,6142,246
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,9561,837
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,7402,324
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,7731,723
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,9761,849
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,2772,036
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,9891,236
Chapais, QcCanada 1,9791,230
Charlo, NbCanada 2,5151,563
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,7351,700
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,7361,700
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,5551,587
Chatham, NbCanada 2,5651,594
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6181,627
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,9941,239
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,8231,754
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,0881,297
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,5952,234
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,7372,322
Cold Lake, AbCanada 1,9241,196
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,498931
Comox, BcCanada 2,5001,554
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 2,9771,850
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,8131,748
Coronation, AbCanada 1,7881,111
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8821,170
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,1801,976
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,273791
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,4891,547
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,1511,958
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,1831,978
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5132,183
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,1021,306
Dryden, OnCanada 1,122697
Earlton, OnCanada 1,550963
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 1,9881,235
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,0081,248
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,0031,245
Edson, AbCanada 2,1551,339
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,7441,705
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,3741,475
Estevan, SkCanada 1,163723
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,9191,814
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4662,775
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,6991,056
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,3441,457
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,1561,340
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,8071,744
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,7581,092
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9581,838
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,4861,545
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,5491,584
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,4891,547
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 2,4611,529
Fredericton, NbCanada 2,4711,535
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,1911,983
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,3872,105
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8211,132
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,3931,487
Golden, BcCanada 2,0461,271
Goose, NfCanada 3,0491,895
Gore Bay, OnCanada 1,271790
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,3861,483
Greenwood, NsCanada 2,5911,610
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,8391,764
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,6452,265
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,6971,676
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,7011,679
Hamilton, OnCanada 1,380857
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0511,896
Harrow, OnCanada 1,121697
Hay River, NtCanada 2,6841,668
Hope, BcCanada 2,2541,400
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8902,418
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,4141,500
Inuvik, NtCanada 3,8602,399
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,1911,983
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3262,688
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 1,8871,173
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,2351,389
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,494929
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,492927
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,1331,325
Kenora, OnCanada 1,096681
Kingston, OnCanada 1,6631,034
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,1622,587
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,3042,053
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8071,744
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,8911,175
La Ronge, SkCanada 1,8191,130
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,259782
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,3332,071
Langara, BcCanada 3,1691,969
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,495929
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,7001,057
London, OnCanada 1,280795
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,4442,140
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 1,9111,188
Lytton, BcCanada 2,2901,423
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,2081,994
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,7611,094
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,526948
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,6882,292
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,8321,760
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,601995
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,4241,506
Moncton, NbCanada 2,6151,625
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,3921,486
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,9351,203
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,9091,186
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,369851
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,7281,074
Morden, MbCanada 1,034643
Muskoka, OnCanada 1,473915
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0851,917
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,4181,502
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,8821,791
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,3941,487
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,4242,128
North Battleford, SkCanada 1,6971,055
North Bay, OnCanada 1,515941
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,7591,093
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,7591,093
Peace River, AbCanada 2,3861,483
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1841,979
Penticton, BcCanada 2,1281,322
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,6531,027
Peterborough, OnCanada 1,525948
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,349838
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,4911,548
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,0441,891
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,6971,676
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,115693
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,6411,020
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,5211,567
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0071,869
Princeton, BcCanada 1,348838
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8612,399
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,1171,315
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,4701,535
Red Deer, AbCanada 1,9231,195
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,242772
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,342834
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,342834
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8612,399
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,1021,307
Roberval, QcCanada 2,1021,306
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,9841,854
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,554966
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 2,5171,564
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,0621,903
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,3192,062
Sarnia, OnCanada 2,5601,591
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,582983
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,175730
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7131,686
Scott, SkCanada 1,6871,048
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,5731,599
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,7031,680
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,0671,284
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,0262,502
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,122697
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,170727
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1921,362
Smithers, BcCanada 2,8301,759
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,0941,923
Summerside, PeCanada 2,6831,667
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,461908
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,468912
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,9721,847
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2862,042
Terrace, BcCanada 2,8991,802
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3742,097
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,599994
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,4861,545
Thompson, MbCanada 1,7631,095
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,071666
Timmins, OnCanada 1,500932
Tofino, BcCanada 2,5451,582
Toronto, OntarioCanada 1,431889
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 1,414879
Trenton, OnCanada 1,588987
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,606998
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,9041,805
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,3441,457
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,7031,058
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,3651,470
Vegreville, AbCanada 1,9301,199
Vermilion, AbCanada 1,8591,155
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,3671,471
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,3841,481
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,6261,632
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 1,350839
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,1791,976
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,5172,185
Wiarton, OnCanada 1,330826
Windsor, OnCanada 1,120696
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,107688
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,452902
Yarmouth, NsCanada 2,4971,552
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,7851,731
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,349838
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,3064,540
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,2034,476
SalCape Verde 7,3934,594
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,7347,291
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6057,212
AbecheChad 11,1746,944
FayaChad 10,7176,660
MoundouChad 11,2186,971
N’DjamenaChad 10,8626,750
AntofagastaChile 7,5374,683
AricaChile 7,0134,358
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8556,124
ChicoChile 9,9256,168
ChillanChile 8,8615,506
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8535,501
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9524,942
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,7876,082
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7145,415
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2454,502
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,6004,723
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0306,854
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1855,086
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,2595,754
ParronChile 8,6585,380
Puerto AysenChile 9,7766,075
Puerto MonttChile 9,3465,808
Punta ArenasChile 10,6216,600
QuinteroChile 8,5085,287
SantiagoChile 8,5765,330
SewellChile 8,6475,373
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0765,640
ValdiviaChile 9,1695,698
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1835,707
VallenarChile 8,1205,046
ValparaisoChile 8,5125,289
AltaiChina 10,2516,370
BeijingChina 10,5436,552
ChangchunChina 9,8126,097
ChangduChina 11,9887,449
ChangshaChina 11,8617,371
ChengduChina 11,8877,387
ChongqingChina 11,9447,422
DuianChina 11,4097,090
ErlianChina 10,2996,400
GanzhouChina 12,0187,468
GuangzhouChina 12,3507,674
HaikouChina 12,8107,960
HailarChina 9,4925,898
HamiChina 10,7576,684
HetanChina 11,4287,102
JiuquanChina 11,0256,851
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,1506,929
KashiChina 11,1416,923
KunmingChina 12,5317,787
LanzhouChina 11,3127,029
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2347,602
NanchangChina 11,7047,273
NanjingChina 11,2446,987
NanningChina 12,6127,837
PingbianChina 11,5297,164
QingdaoChina 10,7776,697
QiqiharChina 9,5285,921
RuoqiangChina 11,2176,970
ShanghaiChina 11,2056,963
ShantouChina 12,1947,577
ShenyangChina 10,0916,271
TaiyuanChina 10,9066,777
TaoyuanChina 11,8197,344
TengchongChina 12,6217,843
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6926,644
Xi’AnChina 11,3667,063
XichangChina 12,2327,601
YanjiChina 9,7296,046
YichangChina 11,6647,248
YinchuanChina 11,0026,837
YiningChina 10,6766,634
ZhengzhouChina 11,1686,940
ZhijiangChina 12,0587,493
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7372,944
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6892,914
AraucaColombia 4,4432,761
BarranquillaColombia 3,8532,394
Benito SalasColombia 4,6152,868
BogotáColombia 4,4952,793
Camilo DazaColombia 4,2612,648
El CaranoColombia 4,2762,657
Las GaviotasColombia 4,6752,905
MatecanaColombia 4,4082,739
PeralesColombia 4,4742,780
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,7162,930
Rafael NunezColombia 3,8572,397
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,3542,084
Simon BolivarColombia 3,8582,398
VanguardiaColombia 4,5742,842
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,5853,471
YariguiesColombia 4,2822,661
MoroniComoros 14,9349,280
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,5362,197
LimonCosta Rica 3,5772,223
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,5172,186
San JoseCosta Rica 3,5452,203
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,2995,157
DubrovnikCroatia 8,6895,400
SibenikCroatia 8,4775,268
SplitCroatia 8,5265,298
ZagrebCroatia 8,3255,173
CamagueyCuba 2,6841,668
CasablancaCuba 2,2691,410
HavanaCuba 2,2841,419
WillemstadCuraçao 4,0702,529
FamagustaCyprus 10,2146,347
LarnacaCyprus 10,2196,350
LimassolCyprus 10,2056,341
NicosiaCyprus 10,1776,324
BrnoCzech Republic 8,1135,042
ChebCzech Republic 7,8134,855
MosnovCzech Republic 8,1485,063
PragueCzech Republic 7,9124,917
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3767,691
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,2757,628
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,1387,543
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,6718,495
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0308,097
CopenhagenDenmark 7,4304,617
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,5864,714
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 7,2374,497
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 7,1834,464
MarstalDenmark 7,3844,589
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,4654,639
OdenseDenmark 7,3464,565
RandersDenmark 7,2564,509
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,5694,703
StudsgårdDenmark 7,2224,488
TønderDenmark 7,2944,532
TylstrupDenmark 7,2034,476
TystofteDenmark 7,3994,598
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,2464,503
VestervigDenmark 7,1494,442
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,9038,018
Melville HallDominica 4,3192,684
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,2952,048
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,4302,132
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3962,110
BaniDominican Republic 3,4472,142
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,4012,114
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,4552,147
CabreraDominican Republic 3,3642,090
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,3692,093
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3932,109
DajabonDominican Republic 3,2412,014
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,3592,087
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,3292,068
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,4982,173
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,3382,074
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,4812,163
HigueyDominican Republic 3,5322,195
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,3172,061
ImbertDominican Republic 3,3032,052
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,3542,084
JimaniDominican Republic 3,3402,076
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,5282,192
La VegaDominican Republic 3,3572,086
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,4792,162
LuperonDominican Republic 3,2692,032
MichesDominican Republic 3,4762,160
MocaDominican Republic 3,3412,076
MoncionDominican Republic 3,2942,047
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,2212,001
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,4392,137
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3892,106
NeybaDominican Republic 3,3582,087
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,3742,097
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3872,105
PoloDominican Republic 3,4002,113
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,3082,055
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,3122,058
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,3512,082
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,3632,090
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,5072,179
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,4472,142
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,3502,082
SamanaDominican Republic 3,4392,137
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,4562,147
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,3212,064
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,4142,121
San JuanDominican Republic 3,3432,078
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,5492,205
SanchezDominican Republic 3,4202,125
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,3222,065
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,2752,035
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,4642,153
TamayoDominican Republic 3,3782,099
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,4242,128
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,4012,114
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,2492,019
YamasaDominican Republic 3,4262,129
YasicaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,5974,721
CanarEcuador 5,0413,132
GuayaquilEcuador 4,9673,086
IzobambaEcuador 4,8252,998
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,7542,954
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,1893,224
MilagroEcuador 4,9723,090
OtavaloEcuador 4,7732,966
PichilingueEcuador 4,8693,026
PortoviejoEcuador 4,8293,001
PuyoEcuador 4,9673,087
QuitoEcuador 4,8072,987
RumipambaEcuador 4,8923,040
San GabrielEcuador 4,7522,953
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,3396,424
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,6026,588
AswanEgypt 11,1466,926
AsyutEgypt 10,7656,689
BahariyaEgypt 10,5226,539
Beni SuefEgypt 10,5916,581
CairoEgypt 10,5196,536
DabaaEgypt 10,2626,377
DakhlaEgypt 10,7716,693
El ArishEgypt 10,5726,570
El TorEgypt 10,8186,722
FarafraEgypt 10,5756,572
HelwanEgypt 10,5376,548
HurguadaEgypt 10,9176,784
IsmailiaEgypt 10,5256,540
KhargaEgypt 10,8736,757
KosseirEgypt 11,0406,860
LuxorEgypt 10,9886,828
Mersa MatruhEgypt 10,1636,315
MinyaEgypt 10,6566,622
Port-SaidEgypt 10,4636,502
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,7596,686
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,8826,762
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,6416,613
SalloumEgypt 10,0206,226
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,2356,360
SohagEgypt 10,8486,741
St. KatrineEgypt 10,8006,711
TahrirEgypt 10,4296,481
TantaEgypt 10,4356,484
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9991,864
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,0011,865
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9701,845
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9971,862
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,9856,826
AsmaraEritrea 12,3017,644
AssabEritrea 12,7377,915
MassawaEritrea 12,3047,646
TallinEstonia 7,6974,783
TartuEstonia 7,8624,886
VilsandiEstonia 7,6614,761
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,8597,991
GonderEthiopia 12,4547,739
NegeleEthiopia 13,2338,223
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8456,739
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1243,806
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0773,776
Laucala BayFiji 10,9276,790
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,9806,823
NandiFiji 10,9806,823
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,8776,759
HelsinkiFinland 7,6374,746
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,6394,747
JoensuuFinland 7,6204,735
JokioinenFinland 7,5434,687
JyvskylFinland 7,5024,662
KajaaniFinland 7,4224,612
KuopioFinland 7,5334,681
KuusamoFinland 7,3354,558
LappeenrantaFinland 7,7024,786
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4514,630
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,4244,613
OuluFinland 7,2934,532
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1454,440
TampereFinland 7,5034,663
TurkuFinland 7,5174,671
VaasaFinland 7,3074,541
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,1745,079
BiarritzFrance 7,3934,594
BordeauxFrance 7,3664,577
BrestFrance 6,9134,296
CaenFrance 7,1194,424
ChateaurouxFrance 7,3954,596
DijonFrance 7,5784,709
GourdonFrance 7,5064,664
GrenobleFrance 7,7574,820
Le MansFrance 7,2344,495
LilleFrance 7,2504,505
LyonFrance 7,6704,766
MarseilleFrance 7,8404,872
MontpellierFrance 7,7494,815
NancyFrance 7,5534,694
NantesFrance 7,1664,453
NiceFrance 7,9524,942
ParisFrance 7,3124,543
PerpignanFrance 7,7334,806
StrasbourgFrance 7,6464,751
ToulonFrance 7,9074,914
ToulouseFrance 7,5784,709
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,8553,638
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,8343,625
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,8563,639
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,9753,713
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,6793,529
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,0894,405
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,5195,294
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,5185,293
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,9594,946
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,0985,032
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 7,8924,904
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,9595,567
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 19,40712,060
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,51511,505
BitamGabon 11,3347,043
CocobeachGabon 11,2566,995
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,7817,321
LambarnGabon 11,4357,106
LastourvilleGabon 11,6517,240
LibrevilleGabon 11,2817,010
MakokouGabon 11,5617,184
MayumbaGabon 11,6667,250
MitzicGabon 11,4347,105
MkamboGabon 11,6167,218
MoandaGabon 11,7497,301
MouilaGabon 11,5857,199
Port-GentilGabon 11,3097,028
TchibanGabon 11,6567,243
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5942,855
BanjulGambia 8,1575,069
SukhumiGeorgia 9,8136,098
TbilisiGeorgia 10,1156,286
BerlinGermany 7,6924,780
BrockenGermany 7,5954,720
CologneGermany 7,4484,628
DresdenGermany 7,8124,854
ErfurtGermany 7,6704,766
EssenGermany 7,4194,611
FichtelbergGermany 7,8184,858
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,6004,723
GeisenheimGermany 7,5694,703
GorlitzGermany 7,8724,892
HamburgGermany 7,4394,622
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,4384,622
HannoverGermany 7,4994,660
HelgolandGermany 7,2904,530
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,8944,906
KarlsruheGermany 7,6604,760
KasselGermany 7,5654,701
KonstanzGermany 7,7974,845
LeipzigGermany 7,7194,797
LindenbergGermany 7,7534,818
MagdeburgGermany 7,6264,739
MunichGermany 7,9024,910
MünsterGermany 7,4194,610
NeustrelitzGermany 7,6194,734
NurembergGermany 7,7804,835
NurnbergGermany 7,7784,833
PotsdamGermany 7,6854,776
RostockGermany 7,5104,667
SchleswigGermany 7,3564,571
StuttgartGermany 7,7224,798
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5104,667
ZugspitzeGermany 7,9204,921
AccraGhana 10,1026,277
KumasiGhana 9,9006,152
TamaleGhana 9,7676,069
GibraltarGibraltar 7,5784,709
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,2795,766
AthensGreece 9,3915,836
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4155,850
ChiosGreece 9,5015,904
CorfuGreece 9,0365,615
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,0295,611
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,7016,028
IoanninaGreece 9,0825,644
KalamataGreece 9,3675,821
KerkiraGreece 9,0365,615
Kythira IslandGreece 9,4925,898
LamiaGreece 9,2435,743
LarissaGreece 9,1825,706
LemnosGreece 9,3135,787
LimnosGreece 9,3195,791
MethoniGreece 9,3675,821
MilosGreece 9,5415,929
MitiliniGreece 9,4685,883
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,4625,880
NaxosGreece 9,5645,943
PatrasGreece 9,2545,751
RhodesGreece 9,7796,077
SamosGreece 9,6015,966
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3565,814
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6245,981
ThessalonikiGreece 9,1415,680
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,3525,812
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,2435,744
AasiaatGreenland 4,0802,535
AmmassalikGreenland 4,5922,853
AputiteqGreenland 4,8553,017
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,3803,343
FrederikshbGreenland 3,9292,441
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,9572,459
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1702,591
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2773,279
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1682,590
JulianehbGreenland 4,0822,536
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,0722,530
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2773,279
NanortalikGreenland 4,1152,557
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1242,563
NordGreenland 5,4443,383
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,9082,429
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,2702,653
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,2262,626
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,0762,533
UpernavikGreenland 4,2252,626
UummannaqGreenland 4,2122,617
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,2442,637
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,2452,638
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8731,785
BokeGuinea 8,4825,271
ConakryGuinea 8,6805,394
FaranahGuinea 8,8905,525
KankanGuinea 8,9895,586
KindiaGuinea 8,7095,412
KissidougouGuinea 8,9905,587
LabeGuinea 8,6695,387
MacentaGuinea 9,1025,656
MamouGuinea 8,7545,440
NzerekoreGuinea 9,2615,755
SiguiriGuinea 8,9265,547
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3525,190
GeorgetownGuyana 5,2723,276
TimehriGuyana 5,2913,288
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,3042,053
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,0063,732
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1463,819
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,0473,757
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,2263,869
Midway IslandHawaii 7,3494,567
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,0523,761
CatacamasHonduras 2,9581,838
CholutecaHonduras 3,0911,921
La CeibaHonduras 2,8401,765
La MesaHonduras 2,8401,765
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,0001,864
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8911,796
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0101,870
TelaHonduras 2,8241,755
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4137,714
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,4147,714
BudapestHungary 8,3645,197
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,3795,207
DebrecenHungary 8,5035,284
KeszthelyHungary 8,3245,173
MiskolcHungary 8,4095,225
PecsHungary 8,4375,243
SzegedHungary 8,5215,295
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,2525,128
AkureyriIceland 5,4853,408
DalatangiIceland 5,6973,540
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,6473,509
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5213,431
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,5653,458
ReykhólarIceland 5,3003,294
ReykjavíkIceland 5,3303,312
StykkisholmurIceland 5,2793,281
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,4213,368
AgraIndia 12,5217,781
AhmedabadIndia 12,9048,019
AkolaIndia 13,2278,219
AllahabadIndia 12,7347,913
AmritsarIndia 11,9947,453
BangaloreIndia 14,0888,755
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7298,532
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,3138,273
BikanerIndia 12,3737,689
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,1098,767
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7167,902
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7167,902
DaltonganjIndia 12,8938,012
DarbhangaIndia 12,6557,864
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,4297,723
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,4257,721
DumkaIndia 12,8617,992
DwarkaIndia 12,9108,022
GoaIndia 13,7568,548
GuwahatiIndia 12,6237,844
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,6018,452
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,9908,072
JagdalpurIndia 13,4428,353
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0478,108
KotaIndia 12,7227,905
KozhikodeIndia 14,2548,857
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7447,298
LudhianaIndia 12,0917,514
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,0618,738
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,2787,630
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,3648,304
MusulipatnamIndia 13,7598,550
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,2028,204
New DelhiIndia 12,3577,679
PambanIndia 14,5139,019
PuneIndia 13,4228,341
SagarIndia 12,8948,013
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,7247,285
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,5759,057
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,5759,057
VeravalIndia 13,0978,139
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5978,449
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,0278,716
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 14,5779,058
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6189,705
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 14,9019,259
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,8148,584
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,3568,300
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,9449,286
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,4488,357
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3669,549
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,8829,248
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,9918,073
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,1429,410
AbadanIran 11,3657,062
ArakIran 11,0626,874
BabolsarIran 10,9036,775
Bandar AbbasIran 12,0137,465
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,7086,654
Bandar LengehIran 12,0267,473
BirjandIran 11,5217,159
BushehrIran 11,6157,218
ChahbaharIran 12,3627,682
DezfulIran 11,1856,950
EsfahanIran 11,2947,018
IranshahrIran 12,1637,558
KermanIran 11,7207,283
KermanshahIran 10,9246,789
Khoram AbadIran 11,0636,875
MashhadIran 11,1766,945
OroomiehIran 10,5126,532
RamsarIran 10,8126,718
RashtIran 10,7306,668
SemnanIran 11,0466,864
ShahroudIran 11,0146,844
ShirazIran 11,6317,228
TabrizIran 10,5216,538
TeheranIran 10,9596,810
YazdIran 11,4547,118
ZahedanIran 11,9307,414
ZanjanIran 10,7496,679
BaghdadIraq 10,9046,776
BasraIraq 11,3257,037
BelmulletIreland 6,2763,900
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,4564,012
ClaremorrisIreland 6,3603,952
ClonesIreland 6,4434,004
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,3703,959
CorkIreland 6,4764,025
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,4794,026
DublinIreland 6,5374,062
KilkennyIreland 6,5154,048
Malin HeadIreland 6,3813,965
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,5904,095
ShannonIreland 6,4123,984
ValentiaIreland 6,3653,956
EilatIsrael 10,7726,694
HaifaIsrael 10,4806,512
JerusalemIsrael 10,5776,573
Tel AvivIsrael 10,5486,555
AlbengaItaly 7,9834,961
AlgheroItaly 8,2325,116
AmendolaItaly 8,6335,365
AnconaItaly 8,3445,185
ArezzoItaly 8,2545,129
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,7275,423
BergamoItaly 7,9664,950
BolognaItaly 8,1445,061
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,0084,976
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7935,464
BrindisiItaly 8,8365,491
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,3815,208
CameriItaly 7,9134,917
CampobassoItaly 8,5665,323
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,3755,204
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,4215,233
Cape FrascaItaly 8,3065,162
Cape MeleItaly 7,9924,966
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,7225,420
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9035,533
CerviaItaly 8,2265,111
CiampinoItaly 8,4215,233
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1315,053
Cisa PassItaly 8,0645,011
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,3575,193
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,0485,001
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,9675,572
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9125,538
DecimomannuItaly 8,3685,200
DobbiacoItaly 8,0414,997
FalconaraItaly 8,3355,179
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,1905,089
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,6285,362
FonniItaly 8,3325,177
FrontoneItaly 8,3045,160
FrosinoneItaly 8,4775,268
GelaItaly 8,8795,517
GenoaItaly 8,0014,972
GhediItaly 8,0194,983
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,7665,447
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5695,325
GrossetoItaly 8,2575,131
GrottaglieItaly 8,8145,477
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2635,135
GuidoniaItaly 8,4165,230
IstranaItaly 8,1095,039
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8925,526
LatinaItaly 8,4605,257
LatronicoItaly 8,7625,445
LecceItaly 8,8805,518
M. CalamitaItaly 8,2175,106
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,7905,462
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8785,517
MilanItaly 7,9564,944
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9104,915
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,2905,152
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5955,341
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,2935,153
PadovaItaly 8,1155,043
Paganella MountainItaly 8,0124,979
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,7425,432
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,7235,420
PantelleriaItaly 8,7515,438
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0655,012
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,3765,205
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3215,171
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4725,265
PiacenzaItaly 8,0214,985
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,1495,064
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,2105,102
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5105,288
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,7075,411
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4235,234
PrizziItaly 8,7785,455
RadicofaniItaly 8,2905,152
Resia PassItaly 7,9404,934
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2605,133
RivoltoItaly 8,1435,060
Rolle PassItaly 8,0465,000
RomeItaly 8,4055,223
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4005,220
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,1795,083
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,9774,957
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,6345,365
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,9265,547
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,0955,030
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,2445,123
Scuro MountainItaly 8,8445,496
SigonellaItaly 8,8995,530
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,8085,474
TarvisioItaly 8,1365,056
TermoliItaly 8,5545,316
TorinoItaly 7,8904,903
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8734,893
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,7035,408
TrevicoItaly 8,6415,370
TrevisoItaly 8,1165,043
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2075,100
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8844,899
UdineItaly 8,1485,063
Ustica IslandItaly 8,6885,399
VeniceItaly 8,1375,056
VeronaItaly 8,0575,007
VicenzaItaly 8,0855,024
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,3775,206
ViterboItaly 8,3425,184